Events
-
Feb 1 Thu
- Soccer: Girls vs. Corcoran @Granite Hills 4 PM – 8 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
- Basketball: Boys vs. Lindsay @Granite Hills 4:30 PM – 9 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
- Soccer: Boys @ Cororan 4:30 PM – 8 PM (Corcoran High School, 1100 Letts Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212)
- Basketball: Girls @ Lindsay 5 PM – 9 PM (Lindsay High School, 1849 E Tulare Rd, Lindsay, CA 93247)
-
Feb 5 Mon
- Soccer: Boys vs Lindsay @Granite Hills High 4 PM – 5 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
- Soccer: Girls @ Lindsay 4:30 PM – 8:30 PM (Lindsay High School, 1849 E Tulare Rd, Lindsay, CA 93247)
-
Feb 6 Tue
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
-
Feb 7 Wed
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
- Basketball: Boys vs. Sierra Pacific @Granite Hills High 4:30 PM – 9 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
- Soccer: Boys vs. Sierra Pacific @Granite Hills High 4:30 PM – 8 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
- Soccer: Girls @ Sierra Pacific 4:30 PM – 6 PM (Sierra Pacific High School, 1259 13th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230, USA)
- Basketball: Girls @ Sierra Pacific 5 PM – 9 PM (Sierra Pacific High School, 1259 13th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230, USA)
-
Feb 8 Thu
- Wrestling: Boys League Championship vs. Strathmore @ Granite Hills High 2 PM – 6:30 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
-
Feb 9 Fri
- Basketball: Boys vs. Strathmore @Granite Hills High 5 PM – 9 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
- Basketball: Girls @ Strathmore 5 PM – 9 PM (Strathmore Union High School, 22568 Ave 196, Strathmore, CA 93267, USA)
-
Feb 13 Tue
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
- Basketball: Boys @ Woodlake 4:30 PM – 9 PM (Woodlake Union High School, 400 W Whitney Ave, Woodlake, CA 93286, USA)
- Basketball: Girls vs Woodlake @Granite Hills 5 PM – 9 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
-
Feb 14 Wed
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
-
Feb 15 Thu
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
-
Feb 16 Fri
-
Feb 17 Sat
-
Feb 19 Mon
- Softball Tournament vs. Porterville and Strathmore @ Strathmore 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Strathmore Union High School, 22568 Ave 196, Strathmore, CA 93267, USA)
-
Feb 20 Tue
- Golf Tournament @ Lemoore 10 AM – 11 AM (Lemoore High School, 101 E Bush St, Lemoore, CA 93245)
- Softball Tournament vs. Porterville and Strathmore @ Strathmore 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Strathmore Union High School, 22568 Ave 196, Strathmore, CA 93267, USA)
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
- Basketball Boys- Section Playoffs vs Reedley @Granite 7 PM – 9 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
-
Feb 21 Wed
- Softball Tournament vs Lindsay @Granite 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
- Basketball Girls - Section Playoffs vs Liberty (Madera) @Granite 7 PM – 9 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
-
Feb 22 Thu
- Softball: Tournament vs. Central Valley Christian @Granite 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
- Tennis @ Mission Oak 4 PM – 7 PM (Mission Oak High School, 3442 E Bardsley Ave, Tulare, CA 93274)
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
-
Feb 23 Fri
- Wrestling Boys: Section Playoff @ North Bakersfield 9 AM – 3 PM (North High School, 300 Galaxy Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308)
- TBD Wrestling: Girls - Section Playoff vs. Monache, Porterville, Redwood, Strathmore @ TBD @ Visalia Convention Center 2 PM – 7 PM
- Swimming @ Monache 4 PM – 6 PM (Monache High School, 960 N Newcomb St, Porterville, CA 93257)
- Tennis Boys vs Lindsay @ Granite 4 PM – 6 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
- Track vs. Monache, Porterville, Strathmore @ Granite 4 PM – 8 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
-
Feb 24 Sat
- Wrestling Boys: Section Playoff @ North Bakersfield 9 AM – 3 PM (North High School, 300 Galaxy Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308)
- Softball: Tournament @ Strathmore 10 AM – 3 PM (Strathmore Union High School, 22568 Ave 196, Strathmore, CA 93267, USA)
- TBD Wrestling: Girls - Section Playoff vs. Monache, Porterville, Redwood, Strathmore @ TBD 2 PM – 7 PM
-
Feb 26 Mon
- Baseball: Tournament @ Strathmore 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM (Strathmore Union High School, 22568 Ave 196, Strathmore, CA 93267, USA)
-
Feb 27 Tue
- Softball JV @ Tulare Union 4 PM – 8 PM (Tulare Union High School, 755 E Tulare Ave, Tulare, CA 93274)
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
-
Feb 28 Wed
- Golf Boys 2 PM – 5 PM (Porterville Municipal Golf Course, 702 E Isham Ave, Porterville, CA 93257)
- Baseball Frosh @ Monache 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Monache High School, 960 N Newcomb St, Porterville, CA 93257)
- Baseball: Tournament @ Strathmore 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM (Strathmore Union High School, 22568 Ave 196, Strathmore, CA 93267, USA)
- Baseball: Tournament @ Strathmore 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM (Strathmore Union High School, 22568 Ave 196, Strathmore, CA 93267, USA)
- Softball @ Cesar Chavez 4 PM – 9 PM (Cesar E. Chavez High School, 800 Browning Rd, Delano, CA 93215)
- Tennis Boys vs Woodlake @Granite 4 PM – 6 PM (Granite Hills High School, 1701 E Putnam Ave, Porterville, CA 93257, USA)
- cheer practice 4 PM – 6 PM (Cafeteria )
Loading...